2017 Committee assignments

Assignment Committee Technology / Website Audit
Sanzaro, A. Whalen Ziplow
Schiavone Schiavone Bowman
Williams, M. Kronenberger, S. Przychoden
Peak Thibault, J. Collins
Holroyd Woroncki Hulme
Bruno Stecko Cox
Patry
Kehoe Publicity / Recruiting Ratings
Duncan Feivou Bartlett
Kronenberger, R. Cassidy Kureczka
Hyland Snyder Civitello
Calabrese, M. Martorelli Burney
Sparks Whalen
Budget Sanzaro
Grievance Jennings
Bowman Ziplow Directory
Avallone Collins Habzda
Fagan Heizman Cassidy
Civitello Przychoden Sanzo
Turnquest Cox Feivou
Lemanski
Bruno Banquet Bylaws / Policies
Licitra Kureczka
Nominating Kelleher Licitra
Collins Kureczka Lemanski
Hulme Hogan Kronenberger, R.
Audibert McGrath Lawrence
Kehoe Milvae, R. Stallings
Byant McDougal Bruno
Crocker Ansara Sanzaro, A.
Turnquest
CIAC Liason Hall of Fame Jennings
Grieder Drury
Santostefano Santostefano State Board / CIAC
Tracey, W. Kelleher
Interpreters Heimgartner Kronenberger, R.
Capon, T. Gage Sanzaro, A.
Calabrese, TJ Hudson Turnquest
Patry Peak Kureczka
Kehoe Milvae, D. Schiavone
Linnartz
Retirement / Welfare Oversight
Hyland Sportsmanship Fagan
Lawrence Byant Santostefano
Habzda Soto Tracey, W.
Scoffy Roth Crocker
Smith Peak
Parliamentarian Snyder
Capon, B. Martorelli
Avallone
Better Officiating Committee
Williams, M.
         
Curriculum Mechanics Training
Turnquest Lemay Brewer
Vance McDougal Zaylor
Grieder Hulme Roth
Calabrese, TJ Milvae, D. Milvae, D.
Lawrence Audibert Sparks
Webb Linnartz Audibert
Calabrese, M. Dubois Smith
Woronecki Coy Sanzaro, A.
Probationary Summer Exam / Film  Observers
Pac Williams, M. Kelleher
Sparks Turnquest
Burney New Members
Duncan Vance Hogan
Labbe Hogan Vance
Hankard Sparks
Marturano, Jason Film Review Duncan
Kronenberger, S. Sanzaro, A. Labbe
Calabrese, TJ Hudson
Hudl Zaylor Wolf
Capon, T. Capon, T. Crocker
Vance DeNovellis Soto
Zaylor Vance
Hogan
Mentoring Heizman
Vance
Hogan
Marturano, Jason
Marturano, Jim
Feivou
Doiron
McDougal
Budzik
Sanzaro, A.

 

footer